17.03.2024 | ARG D2 | Arsenal Sarandi | 2-1 | Talleres (RdE) | |
10.03.2024 | ARG D2 | Talleres (RdE) | 1-3 | San Martín Tucumán | |
03.03.2024 | ARG D2 | Chacarita Juniors | 0-1 | Talleres (RdE) | |
23.02.2024 | ARG D2 | Talleres (RdE) | 0-1 | Estudiantes BsAs | |
17.02.2024 | ARG D2 | Talleres (RdE) | 2-0 | Brown de Adrogué | |
10.02.2024 | ARG D2 | Quilmes AC | 0-0 | Talleres (RdE) |
21.03.2024 | ARG D2 | Talleres (RdE) | - | San Martín San Juan | |
30.03.2024 | ARG D2 | Guillermo Brown | - | Talleres (RdE) | |
06.04.2024 | ARG D2 | Talleres (RdE) | - | Agropecuario AAC | |
13.04.2024 | ARG D2 | All Boys | - | Talleres (RdE) | |
20.04.2024 | ARG D2 | Talleres (RdE) | - | Tristán Suárez | |
27.04.2024 | ARG D2 | Patronato Paraná | - | Talleres (RdE) |
Pos. | Equipo | PJ | Ptos | G | E | P | GF | GC | +/- |
1 | Defensores Belgrano | 7 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 12 |
2 | Colon Santa Fe | 7 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
3 | Quilmes AC | 7 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
4 | Nueva Chicago | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
5 | San Martín Tucumán | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
6 | San Martín San Juan | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
7 | San Telmo | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
8 | CA Aldosivi | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
9 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
10 | Arsenal Sarandi | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
11 | All Boys | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
12 | Agropecuario AAC | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
13 | Alvarado Mar del Plata | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
14 | Deportivo Morón | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
15 | Mitre SdE | 7 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
16 | Tristán Suárez | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
18 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
19 | CA Atlanta | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
20 | Estudiantes BsAs | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
21 | Atletico Rafaela | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
22 | CA Güemes | 7 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
23 | CA San Miguel | 7 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
24 | Chacarita Juniors | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
25 | Talleres (RdE) | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
26 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
27 | Patronato Paraná | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
28 | Racing de Córdoba | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
29 | Temperley | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
30 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
31 | Defensores Unidos | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
32 | Club Almagro | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
33 | Chaco For Ever | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
34 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
35 | Almirante Brown | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
36 | Deportivo Madryn | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
37 | Brown de Adrogué | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
38 | Deportivo Maipú | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
over 2.5 | 28.57% | 2 |
under 2.5 | 71.43% | 5 |
Overall | ||
si | 42.86% | 3 |
no | 57.14% | 4 |
Scored Late | ||
si | 14.29% | 1 |
no | 85.71% | 6 |
Conceeded Late | ||
si | 28.57% | 2 |
no | 71.43% | 5 |
si | 57.14% | 4 |
no | 42.86% | 3 |
1-15 | 20.00% | 1 |
16-30 | 20.00% | 1 |
31-45 | 0.00% | 0 |
46-60 | 40.00% | 2 |
61-75 | 20.00% | 1 |
76-90 | 0.00% | 0 |
Enlaces patrocinados